Daftar Nama Anggota DPRD Kab. Lombok Timur Terpilih Periode 2019 - 2024

Daftar Nama Anggota DPRD Kab. Lombok Timur Terpilih Periode 2019 - 2024

Daftar Nama Anggota DPRD Kab. Lombok Timur Terpilih Periode 2019 - 2024

 

A. Lombok Timur Dapil I :

1. TGH. Lalu Wildan Dzikrullah, MA. (Partai PKS).

2. Mualiani, SE. (Partai Gerindra).

3. H. Daeng Paelori, SE. (Partai Golkar).

4. H. Saiful Bachri, S.Sos Partai Demokrat.

5. H. Huspiani, SKM. (Partai PKB).

6. Saifurruhaidi, S.Sos. M.Si. (PPP).

7. Rabihatun (Partai PBB).

8. Baiq Nurhasanah (Partai PDIP).

9. Ir. Baidullah (Partai PAN).

10. Gusti Bagus Adi Trisne (Partai Berkarya).

 

B. Lombok Timur Dapil II :

1.Khairil Anwar (Partai Gerindra).

2. Lalu Husnan Karyadi, S.Pd (Partai PPP).

3. Nurhasanah, S.Kep (Partai Nasdem).

4. Tanwirul Anhar, S.T. (Partai PBB).

5. Murnan, S.Pd (Partai PKS).

6. Yusran Aida, SE (Partai Golkar).

7. Hasbullah (Partai PKB).

8. Fauzul Haryandi (Partai PDIP)

9. Muhamad Waes Al Qarni, SE. (Partai PAN).

10. H. Abdul Aziz M, S.Ag. S.Pd. M.Pd (Partai Demokrat).

11. Mahdan (Partai Hanura).

12. Abdul Muhid, SH. MH. (Partai PKPI).

 

C. Lombok Timur Dapil III :

1. Muhamad Zakir (Partai Golkar).

2. Asmat SH (Paetai PKS).

3. Muhamad Yusri A.Md. Kep. (Partai Gerindra).

4. Drs. Lalu Hatman (Paetai PPP).

5. Amrul Jihadi, S.T. (Partai Demokrat).

6. Muhamad Izharuddin, S.Ag (Partai Hanura).

7. Safrudin (Paetai PAN).

8. Lalu Muhammad Ali (Partai Nasdem).

 

D. Lombok Timur Dapil IV :

1. M. Badran Achsyid, SE (Partai Gerinda).

2. H. Nadhri Hamzah (Partai PKS).

3. Farouk Bawazier (Partai PPP).

4. M. Tohri Azhar (Partai Nasdem).

5. Drs. H. Suminggah, M.M. (Partai Demokrat).

6. H. Lalu Hasan Rahman, S.Pt, M.Si (Partai Golkar).

7. Sarbini (Partai PAN).

8. Nirmala Rahayu Luk Santi, S.T (Partai PDIP).

9. Abrorni Luthfi, S.Sos (Paetai PKB).

10. Muliadi FT, S.Pd.i (Partai PBB). 

 

E. Lombok Timur Dapil V :

1. Saifullah, S.H (Partai Golkar).

2. Abd. Halid, S.P. (Partai PKS).

3. Tirmizi, S.E (Partai PAN)

4. Marianah (Partai PDIP)

5. Mahrus (Parrai PKB).

6. Muktamat, B.Sc. (Partai Hanura).

7. H. Ruhaiman, S.E. (Partai PPP).

8. Drs. H. Muhammad Holdi (Partai Herindra).

9. Lalu Abd Hafidz, S.Ag (Partai Demokrat).

10. Rupnih, S.Ag (Partai Nasdem).